Организаторы
ORGANISING COMMITTEE
Honorary Chair Yuri A. Olenin – Dr. Sci., Deputy General Director for Science and Strategy, ROSATOM State Atomic Energy Corporation (Moscow, Russia)
Co-chairs Andrey I. Goliney – Director, Sazhin Giredmet JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Yury N. Parkhomenko – Dr. Sci., Scientific Supervisor, Sazhin Giredmet JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Vice Chairs Alexey V. Dub – Dr. Sci., Deputy General Director, Science and Innovations JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Konstantin V. Ivanovskikh – Ph.D., Deputy Director for Research and Innovations, Sazhin Giredmet JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Scientific Secretary Elena A. Neskoromnaya – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC (Moscow, Russia)
Members Pavel A. Forsh – Dr. Sci., Lomonosov Moscow State University (Moscow, Russia)

Vladislav L. Demidov – Ministry Of Industry and Trade of Russia (Moscow, Russia)

Vladimir D. Risovanyy – Dr. Sci., Science and Innovation JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Nikolai N. Ponomarev-Stepnoy – Academician of the RAS, Dr. Sci., Rosenergoatom JSC (Moscow, Russia)

Mikhail F. Churbanov – Academician of the RAS, Dr. Sci., G.G. Devyatykh Institute of Chemistry of High-Purity Substances, RAS (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia)

Vladimir A. Borodin – Corr. Member of the RAS, Dr. Sci., EZAN (Chernogolovka, Moscow, Russia)

Anatoly I. Nikolaev – Corr. Member of the RAS, Dr. Sci., Kola Science Centre of the RAS (Apatity, Russia)

Vladimir D. Blank – Dr. Sci., Technological Institute of Superhard and New Carbon Materials (Troitsk, Moscow, Russia)

Vladimir M. Kanevsky – Dr. Sci., A.V. Shubnikov Institute of Crystallography, Federal Research Center «Crystallography and Photonics» of the RAS (Moscow, Russia)

Nikolai I. Kargin – Dr. Sci., National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow, Russia)

Sergey A. Kuznetsov – Dr. Sci., Kola Science Centre of the RAS (Apatity, Russia)

Sergey V. Salikhov – Ph.D., National University of Science and Technology MISiS (Moscow, Russia)

Marina V. Maslova – Dr. Sci., Kola Science Centre of the RAS (Apatity, Russia)

PROGRAM COMMITTEE
Co-chairs

Mikhail R. Filonov Dr. Sci., National University of Science and Technology MISiS

Anna A. Shcherbina – Dr. Sci., Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology of Russia

Members 

Maxim V. Ananiev Dr. Sci., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Pavel V. Balakirev – Science and Innovations PE

Dmitry A. Boronnikov – Ph.D., Laskorin VNIIHT JSC

Artyom S. Vernigora – Science and Innovations JSC

Igor A. Denisov – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Ksenia S. Zaramenskikh – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Valentin E. Kartsev – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Stanislav N. Knyazev – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Elizaveta S. Koshel – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Vladimir V. Klyuev – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

Ivan I. Leonidov – Ph.D., Inst. Solid State Chem., UB RAS

Sergey A. Melnikov – Ph.D., Laskorin VNIIHT JSC

Pavel Y. Novikov – Ph.D., Laskorin VNIIHT JSC

Denis I. Safikanov Science and Innovations PE

Yulia V. Sokolova – Dr. Sci., Laskorin VNIIHT JSC

Larisa G. Solovieva – Ph.D., Laskorin VNIIHT JSC

Evgeniy V. Fedorov – Vyatkin NIIgrafit JSC

Maxim A. Shchelkonogov – Atomredmetzoloto JSC

Olga V. Yurasova – Ph.D., Sazhin Giredmet JSC

INTERNATIONAL ADVISORY COMMITTEE

Amol NandePhD, Guru Nanak College of Science (Ballarpur, India)

D’Elia Kalim Sebastián – PhD, Soluciones Afir C.A. (Venezuela)

Ghosh Pushpal – PhD, Dr. Harisingh Gour University (A Central University) (Sagar, India)

Joardar Joydip – Ph.D., International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy & New Materials (Hyderabad, India)

Shi Qiufeng – Ph.D., College of Physics and Optoelectronics, Taiyuan University of Technology (Taiyuan, China)

Nikolai A. Sobolev – PhD, Professor, University of Aveiro (Aveiro, Portugal)

Nurbek Z. Zheenbaev – Dr. Sci., Zh. Zheenbaeva Institute of Physics of the NAS KR (Bishkek, Republic of Kyrgyzstan)

Mustafa M. Kidibaev – Academician of the NAS KR, Dr. Sci., Zh. Zheenbaeva Institute of Physics, NAS KR (Bishkek, Republic of Kyrgyzstan)

Nikolai A. Kalanda – Ph.D., Scientific and Practical Center for Materials Science of the NASB (Minsk, Belarus)